CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021


CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021
POS CONDUTTORE 1° PROVA2° PROVA3° PROVA4° PROVA5° PROVA6° PROVATOT
1 CARRA' GIUSEPPE EMANUELE747474687165426
2 LOMBARDO ANGELO767452514170364
3 FERLISI ALESSIO626639706042339
4 CANNIZZO MASSIMO PIETRO565656515656331
5 BLANDINO CRISTIAN417950534165329
6 CAVOLI PIETRO704664485446328
7 NICOLOSI GIUSEPPE704659445250321
8 MAGNANO GIUSEPPE404963595248311
9 BONOMO LEONARDO PLACIDO55564974NP71305
10 MAIO LORENZO475159622655300
11 MIGLIORE SALVATORE315157595938295
12 SCHILLACI DANIELE344762555145294
13 MESSINA ALFIO565646444146289
14 CARDILLO MICHELE652460366241288
15 GENTILE SALVATORE304959425942281
16 CASTRO ANDREA ANGELO416673343631281
17 GAGLIANO ANDREA524646464050280
18 DI LORENZO ANTONINONP5656565656280
19 GIAMMO' SALVATORE335128485366279
20 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN554546454938278
21 MOTTA ALFREDO DOMENICO425440454650277
22 VICARI GIULIANO594536492757273
23 MANISCALCO VINCENZO03571695839272
24 PUGLISI MATTEO592138396249268
25 MAUCIERI GIUSEPPE70NP74NP4874266
26 GALLO SILVIO49NP61524657265
27 BUSSO LUDOVICO56NP57NP7973265
28 SCALIA ISAIA263935735534262
29 MESSINA GIUSEPPENP5844694049260
30 CAMILLIERI MIRKO38NP49387362260
31 TUMBARELLO SALVATORE ALESSANDRO393936455644259
32 CASELLA ANDREA ALESSANDRO654634334333254
33 CUTAIA BORIS613830373052248
34 BIGIONE VITO JUNIOR344526394532221
35 PETIX GIUSEPPE4849385233NP220
36 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE58NP56NP5056220
37 ZACCONE MARCO LUIGI83NP45NP4146215
38 MIRAGLIA ROBERTONPNP54555749215
39 PELLEGRINO GIACOMO313933343937213
40 PAPARO MICHAEL BARBARO51NP5051NP58210
41 CALI' BENEDETTONP2544372973208
42 NANIA SALVATORE32NP31434453203
43 FARRUGGIA MAURIZIONP70NP6365NP198
44 FICHERA GABRIELE263731323237195
45 MONTORO EDOARDO46NPNP514646189
46 MESSINA GAETANO VITO44542729NP33187
47 DISTEFANO MICHAELNPNP794249NP170
48 LOMBARDO PONTILLO NICOLO'NPNP5656NP56168
49 BONOMO ANTONIO233228262732168
50 PASSANISI FRANCESCO PIO263234NP3043165
51 GENTILE SIMONENPNP40NP6853161
52 SARDO SALVATORE ALFIO3559NP65NPNP159
53 FAILLA GIUSEPPE46NP27NP4242157
54 CAMPAGNA ANDREA 3037NP3455NP156
55 TRUSCELLI FRANCESCO252623233125153
56 SCALISE FRANCESCO I°3726NP5336NP152
57 PUMA MARCO2340352826NP152
58 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE232425252330150
59 DE MATTEO SEBASTIANONPNPNP7474NP148
60 MAZZARA MASSIMILIANO29462940NPNP144
61 BONANNO RUDY384029NP34NP141
62 GIUFFRIDA MASSIMILIANONPNP46NP3849133
63 VENTURA SERGIONP46NP4245NP133
64 DI BENEDETTO ROSARIO30NP47NPNP54131
65 SABELLA MARIONP502653NPNP129
66 FONTANA SIMONENPNP52NPNP74126
67 AGLIERI RINELLA FEDERICO4926NP480NP123
68 LIBRICI VINCENZONP42NP3544NP121
69 SFOGLIANO GIOELE ORAZIO23252623NP23120
70 GIACALONE DARIO2923NP3229NP113
71 BONSIGNORE RAIMONDO GABRIELE2731NP2723NP108
72 GRECO ANTONIO T3026NP2723NP106
73 ZAPPALA SALVATORE25NP29NP2725106
74 MINGOIA IGNAZIO2825NP2725NP105
75 GIARDINA SERGIO4128NP35NPNP104
76 FLORIDIA CORRADO272625NP025103
77 MANISCALCHI GIORGIONP76NP27NPNP103
78 MATTIXHE PATTICHIS KONSTANTINOSNPNP56NP46NP102
79 BELLA LORENZO TIZIANONPNPNP46NP56102
80 BRANCIFORTI ALESSANDRO37NPNP21044102
81 DI CARO ANDREA0NP65330NP98
82 MACALUSO SANTO27NPNP3237NP96
83 MARAGLIANO MARCELLO0NPNP5438NP92
84 SCATA' LORENZO40NP48NPNPNP88
85 DI MAIO TIZIANO46NPNP42NPNP88
86 CALOGERO SAMUELENPNPNP28233687
87 LAUDICINA VITONP31NP55NPNP86
88 SALADINO ALESSIO26NPNP3127NP84
89 PAGANO NICOLAS2729NP27NPNP83
90 CASTIGLIA ANGELONP60NP23NPNP83
91 MANNA ALFIO40NP24NPNP1882
92 LO GIUDICE DIEGO ROBERTO27NPNP2925NP81
93 CIARCIA' MICHELE27NP3121NPNP79
94 MINEO MARIONPNPNP4135NP76
95 VENTURA CALOGERONP2624NP25NP75
96 BONFIGLIO KEVIN ALFIONPNPNPNP74NP74
97 BONANNO ALFREDO46NP18NPNPNP64
98 BALSAMO SALVATORENP34NPNP29NP63
99 PATTI SERGIONP31NP31NPNP62
100 CILIA ANTONINO MASSIMO29NPNP29NPNP58
101 DINGLI GIANLUCANPNPNPNP56NP56
102 CARROZZO LUCANPNPNP56NPNP56
103 ZIMBONE LUCANPNPNPNP56NP56
104 SORBELLO GIUSEPPE ANTONINONPNPNPNP243256
105 COSTANZO GIOVANNINPNP3123NPNP54
106 DATO LEONARDO24NP30NPNPNP54
107 BELLA ANTONINO MORENONPNPNP27NP2653
108 GENNARO FRANKNP24NP29NPNP53
109 PAPILLO GIUSEPPENPNPNPNP272552
110 TRIPOLI FRANCESCO28NPNP23NPNP51
111 COLOMBO VINCENZONPNP50NPNPNP50
112 DIECIDUE PACE IGNAZIO2723NPNPNPNP50
113 SILVESTRO FRANCESCO27NP23NPNPNP50
114 GRECO ANTONIO26NP23NPNPNP49
115 DAVID GANDOLFONPNPNP48NPNP48
116 FAZZINO LUIGI46NPNPNPNPNP46
117 FONTANA MAURIZIONPNPNPNP46NP46
118 RENDA GIOVANNINPNPNP46NPNP46
119 OIENI GIUSEPPENPNP23NP23NP46
120 MARAGLIANO ALEXNPNPNP450NP45
121 PUGLISI ANTONIO430NPNPNPNP43
122 GIAMETTA GIUSEPPENP43NPNPNPNP43
123 RUSSO GIOVANNINPNPNP42NPNP42
124 DI BENEDETTO SERGIONPNPNPNPNP4141
125 CASTELLANA ANGELONP40NPNPNPNP40
126 PIEMONTE ALFREDO39NPNPNPNPNP39
127 PORRATI GIACOMONPNPNP38NPNP38
128 TIRANNO DOMENICONPNP38NPNPNP38
129 ZANCOPE' GUIDO38NPNPNP0NP38
130 CARFI' LUCANPNP38NPNPNP38
131 FERMA GIOVANNINPNPNPNP38NP38
132 TROIA SALVATORE0NP37NPNPNP37
133 VECCHIO SALVATORE37NPNPNPNPNP37
134 GRECO ALESSANDRO0NP34NPNPNP34
135 CIRINO ANDREA NPNPNPNP34NP34
136 BONFORTE AGOSTINONPNP34NPNPNP34
137 BUSCEMA TONYNPNP32NPNPNP32
138 MONACO IVANNPNPNPNPNP3131
139 BALLONE ETTORE PIONP31NPNPNPNP31
140 LOPIANO ALBERTONPNPNPNP31NP31
141 DI CARMINE ROCCO GIUSEPPENPNPNP31NPNP31
142 NIGITA GIOVANNINPNPNPNP30NP30
143 MANIERI CARMELO30NPNPNPNPNP30
144 FAUCI VINCENZONPNPNP30NPNP30
145 LO CERTO ENRICONPNPNP30NPNP30
146 CASSIBBA SAMUELE29NPNPNPNPNP29
147 GRECO VINCENZO29NPNPNPNPNP29
148 DAVID STEFANO28NPNPNPNPNP28
149 BENENATI SALVATORENPNP0NP28NP28
150 BADALAMENTI FRANCESCO PAOLONPNPNP28NPNP28
151 COMITINI GIACOMONPNPNPNP27NP27
152 TURTURICI FRANCESCONPNPNP27NPNP27
153 LIGOTTI TOMMASONPNPNP27NPNP27
154 MARCHESE CRISTIANNPNPNPNPNP2626
155 SAMPERI RUBENNPNPNPNPNP2626
156 DE PASQUALE ALESSANDRO25NPNPNPNPNP25
157 SALVAGGIO ALESSIO CALOGERONPNPNP240024
158 PEIRONI GIOVANNI0NPNPNPNP2424
159 PANEBIANCO GIUSEPPE230NPNPNPNP23
160 MICALLEF KYLE NPNPNPNP23NP23
161 CONDELLO PAOLONPNPNPNP23NP23
162 BAGNATO MATTEO NPNPNPNP23NP23
163 SANTORO VINCENZO NPNPNP23NPNP23
164 SCAPELLATO GABRIELE ROSARIONPNP22NPNPNP22
165 BONACCORSO ELISANPNP16NPNPNP16