CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA PILOTI TROFEO KARTING SICILIA PISTE 2026

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA PILOTI TROFEO KARTING SICILIA PISTE 2026
POS CONDUTTORE 1° PROVA2° PROVA3° PROVA4° PROVA5° PROVA6° PROVA7° PROVA8° PROVATOT
doppio punt
1 CRACOLICI MANFREDI73646968797353106585
2 ZAMMIT AZZOPARDI MORGAN TYLER 41566048697671114535
3 ANASTASI CALOGERO7141576162566584497
4 BONOMO LEONARDO PLACIDO52595749414069122489
5 PAPILLO GIUSEPPE33504665364160152483
6 DI STEFANO ANTONINO5743594173396494470
7 CAMILLERI YAN26636955524046112463
8 TRUSCELLI FRANCESCO7275303750593990452
9 LAUDICINA VITO5665NP35575359126451
10 NICOLETTI SIMONE CALOGERO5249637630373390430
11 GALFANO GIOELE4838NP72483849136429
12 COCO CRISTIAN 5152515643383898427
13 DI CARO FRANCESCO2956467351343694419
14 VELLA JULIAN WAYNE3357NP54375335142411
15 BERENATO GIUSEPPE ANTONINO36334444485747100409
16 MIRICI ANTONIO6558NP44233853124405
17 ASARO ENNIO GIOVANNI34445740363740116404
18 BONFIGLIO KEVIN ALFIO2936556354313996403
19 INGEGNERI PIETRO3539736135343686399
20 BARBARO MARIO4771NP53707474NP389
21 BONOMO ANTONIO5141483576313072384
22 SCIMECA GIORGIO3936304046514992383
23 GIAMETTA GIUSEPPE56465656565656NP382
24 GENNARO FRANK5334283444414992375
25 SANTORO VINCENZO42615138565451NP353
26 GERACI GIUSEPPE 4029NP54NP6354112352
27 AGLIERI RINELLA FEDERICO43466168660600344
28 PANEBIANCO GIUSEPPE3723503538355272342
29 TRAMONTANA ANTONIO69706674620NPNP341
30 LAGANA' JASON6339372330503658336
31 GRECA FRANCESCO4534473543253964332
32 CASTELLETTI LORIS46NP4366714951NP326
33 MARINO MATTEO6167NPNP576938NP292
34 VELLA GAUCI ZARA2938313043272470292
35 ZAPPALA SALVATORE3923383532NPNP124291
36 SCIUTO CATRIEL ALFIO33492362424041NP290
37 PALMERI GIUSEPPE283034254103498290
38 DIZIA CHRISTIAN26NP522634392984290
39 DI BELLA VINCENZO2629252426294576280
40 CAFIERO LUCA292637NP42NP6770271
41 ZITO FRANCESCO32NP304242NPNP112258
42 MESSINA ALFIO65NP5656NP74NPNP251
43 LASTRINA FRANCO27463326NPNP3968239
44 GRIGNANO FLAVIO42402835292628NP228
45 MAGNASCO ANTONIO GIOLE41282937343128NP228
46 FONTANELLA FRANCESCO 49232624373727NP223
47 SALEMI GAETANO2632NP25NP343666219
48 MINEO MARIO413731333330NPNP205
49 MESSINA GIUSEPPE48NP46NP5649NPNP199
50 DI BENEDETTO ROSARIONPNP62NP66NP71NP199
51 FENECH ANDREINPNPNP2924523360198
52 VECCHIO SALVATORE4139312331NP29NP194
53 DI MAIO TIZIANO4248NP38NP600NP188
54 ROSATO SAMUELE29303328NPNPNP64184
55 MIGLIORE SALVATORE23314629NP2527NP181
56 BRINCAT CLAUDE3032233529NP29NP178
57 ORLANDO RICCARDO282628273335NPNP177
58 LUNETTA ANDREANP25383038NP44NP175
59 GIURATO GRETA302426NPNP232546174
60 SALEMI DIEGONP29NP44NPNPNP96169
61 CASELLA ANDREA ALESSANDRO272729272830NPNP168
62 TERMINE GIUSEPPE596246NPNPNPNPNP167
63 DI PRIMA TANCREDI LEONE NP242723NPNPNP88162
64 RUSSO GIOVANNI5851NPNPNP51NPNP160
65 LA ROCCA MARCO7240NPNPNP46NPNP158
66 MARAGLIANO ALEXNPNP790NP760NP155
67 MUSCAT GIGINPNPNP39NP33NP80152
68 BATTAGLIA NICOLASNP24242330NPNP48149
69 DI DIO GIUSEPPE38423732NPNPNPNP149
70 MIFSUD DARIONPNPNP39NP6047NP146
71 DI LELLA ANTONIO2533NP2731NP27NP143
72 GALFANO MATTIA4234NP38NP28NPNP142
73 PINTAUDI SAMUEL34223222NP31NPNP141
74 CAROLLO FILIPPO39304523NPNPNPNP137
75 DARMANIN CODYNPNPNP30NP48NP56134
76 FICHERA GABRIELE024242928NP28NP133
77 GALOFARO SALVATORE25NP66NP40NPNPNP131
78 DE PASQUALE ALESSANDRO373456NPNPNPNPNP127
79 BIRRIOLO GIUSEPPE4876NPNP00NPNP124
80 D'ELIA MARCO83NP38NPNPNPNPNP121
81 CARDILLO MICHELE283323NP37NPNP0121
82 FARRUGIA ZVENNPNPNPNPNP253852115
83 LOMBARDO PONTILLO NICOLO'392723NPNP20NPNP109
84 MAIORANA TOMMASONP26282530NPNPNP109
85 CONTI ROSARIO EMANUELE3428NP46NPNPNPNP108
86 MIRRIONE GASPARE3841NPNPNP25NPNP104
87 MANISCALCO VINCENZO SAMUELE254631NPNPNPNPNP102
88 MARCENO SIMONE MARIA37NPNP51NPNPNPNP88
89 BONDI' FRANCESCO3130NP26NPNPNPNP87
90 CALDARA GAETANONP30NP29NP28NPNP87
91 NANIA SALVATORE38NP48NPNPNPNPNP86
92 MIGLIORE SALVATORE37NP0NP0047084
93 SORBELLO GIUSEPPE ANTONINONP242927NPNPNPNP80
94 GAUCI ZAYNNPNPNPNPNPNP275077
95 DI CARMINE ROCCO GIUSEPPENP4235NPNPNPNPNP77
96 BADALAMENTI FRANCESCO PAOLO3342NPNPNPNPNPNP75
97 SUGAMELI ALESSANDRO4331NPNPNPNPNPNP74
98 PINTAUDI MARCO MARIANPNP35NP36NPNPNP71
99 CAZACU STEFAN SIMONENPNPNPNP242323NP70
100 ROMANO MANUELNPNPNPNPNPNP234669
101 MESSINA NUNZIO ALESSANDRONP2840NP0NPNPNP68
102 GENTILE SIMONENPNP3530NPNPNPNP65
103 MICALEFF KYLENPNPNPNPNP3232NP64
104 PUGLISI MATTEONPNPNPNPNP64NPNP64
105 CAMILLIERI MIRKONP2638NPNPNPNPNP64
106 FENECH LYDONNPNPNP57NPNPNPNP57
107 LOMBARDO ANGELONP560NPNPNPNPNP56
108 SARDO SALVATORE ALFIO2626NPNPNPNPNPNP52
109 COCO GASPARENP51NPNPNPNPNPNP51
110 TAORMINA ANTONINO23NPNP0NP27NPNP50
111 BALLATORE SAMUELENPNP2325NPNPNPNP48
112 BENJAMIN BORG IRIMIANPNPNP48NPNPNPNP48
113 BENENATI SALVATORE2720NPNPNPNPNPNP47
114 MAGNANO GIUSEPPE46NPNPNPNPNPNPNP46
115 DE FRANCISCI PAOLONP23NP23NPNPNPNP46
116 AYRTON JON TONNANPNPNPNPNP44NPNP44
117 SCIACCA LORENZO43NPNPNPNPNPNPNP43
118 MODICA RENATO42NPNPNPNPNPNPNP42
119 BUSCEMA ANTONINONPNP40NPNPNPNPNP40
120 RUTA GIOVANNINPNPNPNP38NPNPNP38
121 DAVID STEFANONPNP37NPNPNPNPNP37
122 TROIA SALVATORENPNPNP37NPNPNPNP37
123 VASSALLO GLEENNPNPNP36NPNPNPNP36
124 PORRATI GIACOMO36NPNPNPNPNPNPNP36
125 PAZIENTE GAETANONPNPNPNPNP35NPNP35
126 VELLA FEDERICONPNPNPNPNPNP35NP35
127 FERRO GIUSEPPE34NPNPNPNPNPNPNP34
128 BARTOLO MATTEONPNPNPNPNPNP33NP33
129 GALLO SILVIO33NPNPNPNPNPNPNP33
130 XUEREB ELINPNPNP32NPNPNPNP32
131 SCALAVINO ANDREANP32NPNPNPNPNPNP32
132 FLORIDIA CORRADONPNP0320NPNPNP32
133 COSTA VINCENZONPNPNP31NPNPNPNP31
134 MEDICA STEFANONPNPNPNP31NPNPNP31
135 LENZO ANTONINO ROQUENPNP28NPNPNPNPNP28
136 BORG MARKNPNPNPNP27NPNPNP27
137 PELLEGRINO NICOLO'27NPNPNPNPNPNPNP27
138 RIZZO MATTEONP27NPNPNPNPNPNP27
139 MIFSUD KIMAJANPNPNPNPNPNP27NP27
140 ORLANDO CHRISTIANNPNPNPNPNP27NP027
141 CANNELLA LUIGI27NPNPNPNPNPNPNP27
142 ARICO' GIUSEPPE27NPNPNPNPNPNPNP27
143 SALVAGGIO ALESSIO CALOGERO27NPNPNPNPNPNPNP27
144 FASCELLA PIETRONP25NPNPNPNPNPNP25
145 DATTOLO FRANCESCO25NPNPNPNPNPNPNP25
146 TANTI LUCANPNPNPNPNP24NPNP24
147 BONANNO RUDYNPNP24NPNPNPNPNP24
148 DE MATTEO ALFREDO PIO AYRTON24NPNPNPNPNPNPNP24
149 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE23NPNPNPNPNPNPNP23
150 CONOSCENTI JOSEF23NPNPNPNPNPNPNP23
151 DI GAETANO MICHELE23NPNPNPNPNPNPNP23