CLASSIFICA PER CLASSI CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021


CLASSIFICA PER CLASSI CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021
POS CONDUTTORE  1° PROVA 2° PROVA 3° PROVA 4° PROVA 5° PROVA 6° PROVATOT
       
 
125 INTER O
1 MAUCIERI GIUSEPPE70NP74NP4874266
2 MESSINA GIUSEPPENP5844694049260
3 FARRUGGIA MAURIZIONP70NP6365NP198
4 FAILLA GIUSEPPE46NP27NP4242157
5 VENTURA SERGIONP46NP4245NP133
6 GIUFFRIDA MASSIMILIANONPNP46NP3849133
7 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE58NP56NP505658
8 COLOMBO VINCENZONPNP50NPNPNP50
9 RUSSO GIOVANNINPNPNP42NPNP42
10 CASTELLANA ANGELONP40NPNPNPNP40
11 PORRATI GIACOMONPNPNP38NPNP38
12 FERMA GIOVANNINPNPNPNP38NP38
13 ZANCOPE' GUIDO38NPNPNP0NP38
14 VECCHIO SALVATORE37NPNPNPNPNP37
15 DI CARMINE ROCCO GIUSEPPENPNPNP31NPNP31
16 NIGITA GIOVANNINPNPNPNP30NP30
17 FAUCI VINCENZONPNPNP30NPNP30
 
125 INTER U
1 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN554546454938278
2 VICARI GIULIANO594536492757273
3 MANISCALCO VINCENZO03571695839272
4 CAMILLIERI MIRKO38NP49387362260
5 ZACCONE MARCO LUIGI83NP45NP4146215
6 SCALISE FRANCESCO I°3726NP5336NP152
7 SABELLA MARIONP502653NPNP129
8 LIBRICI VINCENZONP42NP3544NP121
9 GRECO ANTONIO T3026NP2723NP106
10 MINGOIA IGNAZIO2825NP2725NP105
11 GIARDINA SERGIO4128NP35NPNP104
12 MANISCALCHI GIORGIONP76NP27NPNP103
13 CALOGERO SAMUELENPNPNP28233687
14 PAGANO NICOLAS2729NP27NPNP83
15 LO GIUDICE DIEGO ROBERTO27NPNP2925NP81
16 PATTI SERGIONP31NP31NPNP62
17 CILIA ANTONINO MASSIMO29NPNP29NPNP58
18 GENNARO FRANKNP24NP29NPNP53
19 BELLA ANTONINO MORENONPNPNP27NP2653
20 SILVESTRO FRANCESCO27NP23NPNPNP50
21 DIECIDUE PACE IGNAZIO2723NPNPNPNP50
22 OIENI GIUSEPPENPNP23NP23NP46
23 RENDA GIOVANNINPNPNP46NPNP46
24 PUGLISI ANTONIO430NPNPNPNP43
25 DI BENEDETTO SERGIONPNPNPNPNP4141
26 PIEMONTE ALFREDO39NPNPNPNPNP39
27 CARFI' LUCANPNP38NPNPNP38
28 BONFORTE AGOSTINONPNP34NPNPNP34
29 CIRINO ANDREA NPNPNPNP34NP34
30 BALLONE ETTORE PIONP31NPNPNPNP31
31 MANIERI CARMELO30NPNPNPNPNP30
32 GRECO VINCENZO29NPNPNPNPNP29
33 TRIPOLI FRANCESCO28NPNP23NPNP28
34 BENENATI SALVATORENPNP0NP28NP28
35 COMITINI GIACOMONPNPNPNP27NP27
36 TURTURICI FRANCESCONPNPNP27NPNP27
37 LIGOTTI TOMMASONPNPNP27NPNP27
38 CONDELLO PAOLONPNPNPNP23NP23
 
125 JUNIOR ROK
1 CANNIZZO MASSIMO PIETRO565656515656331
2 MONTORO EDOARDO46NPNP514646189
 
125 KZ2
1 LOMBARDO ANGELO767452514170364
2 GENTILE SALVATORE304959425942281
3 PAPARO MICHAEL BARBARO51NP5051NP58210
4 CAMPAGNA ANDREA 3037NP3455NP156
5 MAZZARA MASSIMILIANO29462940NPNP144
6 BRANCIFORTI ALESSANDRO37NPNP21044102
7 MACALUSO SANTO27NPNP3237NP96
8 SCATA' LORENZO40NP48NPNPNP88
9 DAVID GANDOLFONPNPNP48NPNP48
10 FAZZINO LUIGI46NPNPNPNPNP46
11 MARAGLIANO ALEXNPNPNP450NP45
12 GIAMETTA GIUSEPPENP43NPNPNPNP43
13 TIRANNO DOMENICONPNP38NPNPNP38
14 GRECO ALESSANDRO0NP34NPNPNP34
15 BUSCEMA TONYNPNP32NPNPNP32
16 DE PASQUALE ALESSANDRO25NPNPNPNPNP25
17 SANTORO VINCENZO NPNPNP23NPNP23
 
125 KZN JUNIOR
1 MIGLIORE SALVATORE315157595938295
2 CARDILLO MICHELE652460366241288
3 SCALIA ISAIA263935735534262
4 CUTAIA BORIS613830373052248
5 PELLEGRINO GIACOMO313933343937213
6 NANIA SALVATORE32NP31434453203
7 MESSINA GAETANO VITO44542729NP33187
8 FONTANA SIMONENPNP52NPNP74126
9 AGLIERI RINELLA FEDERICO4926NP480NP123
10 ZAPPALA SALVATORE25NP29NP2725106
11 FLORIDIA CORRADO272625NP025103
12 DI CARO ANDREA0NP65330NP98
13 CASTIGLIA ANGELONP60NP23NPNP83
14 BALSAMO SALVATORENP34NPNP29NP63
15 MONACO IVANNPNPNPNPNP3131
16 BADALAMENTI FRANCESCO PAOLONPNPNP28NPNP28
17 SALVAGGIO ALESSIO CALOGERONPNPNP240024
18 TRIPOLI FRANCESCO28NPNP23NPNP23
 
125 KZN OVER
1 MESSINA ALFIO565646444146289
2 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE58NP56NP5056162
3 DE MATTEO SEBASTIANONPNPNP7474NP148
4 MARAGLIANO MARCELLO0NPNP5438NP92
5 DI MAIO TIZIANO46NPNP42NPNP88
6 FONTANA MAURIZIONPNPNPNP46NP46
 
125 KZN UNDER
1 FERLISI ALESSIO626639706042339
2 NICOLOSI GIUSEPPE704659445250321
3 GIAMMO' SALVATORE335128485366279
4 PETIX GIUSEPPE4849385233NP220
5 FICHERA GABRIELE263731323237195
6 DISTEFANO MICHAELNPNP794249NP170
7 DI BENEDETTO ROSARIO30NP47NPNP54131
8 MANNA ALFIO40NP24NPNP1882
9 CIARCIA' MICHELE27NP3121NPNP79
10 COSTANZO GIOVANNINPNP3123NPNP54
11 GRECO ANTONIO26NP23NPNPNP49
12 TROIA SALVATORE0NP37NPNPNP37
13 LO CERTO ENRICONPNPNP30NPNP30
14 CASSIBBA SAMUELE29NPNPNPNPNP29
 
125 OK JUNIOR
1 LOMBARDO PONTILLO NICOLO'NPNP5656NP56168
 
125 OK SENIOR
1 DI LORENZO ANTONINONP5656565656280
 
125 ROTAX MAX
1 CARRA' GIUSEPPE EMANUELE747474687165426
2 GAGLIANO ANDREA524646464050280
3 MOTTA ALFREDO DOMENICO425440454650277
4 MIRAGLIA ROBERTONPNP54555749215
5 BONANNO ALFREDO46NP18NPNPNP64
 
125 SUPER TAG
1 MATTIXHE PATTICHIS KONSTANTINOSNPNP56NP46NP102
2 DINGLI GIANLUCANPNPNPNP56NP56
3 BONACCORSO ELISANPNP16NPNPNP16
 
125 X30 JUNIOR
1 CAVOLI PIETRO704664485446328
2 BONOMO LEONARDO PLACIDO55564974NP71305
3 GALLO SILVIO49NP61524657265
4 BONFIGLIO KEVIN ALFIONPNPNPNP74NP74
 
125 X30 SENIOR
1 BELLA LORENZO TIZIANONPNPNP46NP56102
2 ZIMBONE LUCANPNPNPNP56NP56
3 CARROZZO LUCANPNPNP56NPNP56
 
60 MINI KART
1 MAIO LORENZO475159622655300
2 CASTRO ANDREA ANGELO416673343631281
3 PUGLISI MATTEO592138396249268
4 TUMBARELLO SALVATORE ALESSANDRO393936455644259
5 BIGIONE VITO JUNIOR344526394532221
6 CALI' BENEDETTONP2544372973208
7 GENTILE SIMONENPNP40NP6853161
8 BONANNO RUDY384029NP34NP141
9 CASELLA ANDREA ALESSANDRO654634334333111
10 LAUDICINA VITONP31NP55NPNP86
11 SALADINO ALESSIO26NPNP3127NP84
12 VENTURA CALOGERONP2624NP25NP75
13 SORBELLO GIUSEPPE ANTONINONPNPNPNP243256
14 PAPILLO GIUSEPPENPNPNPNP272552
15 LOPIANO ALBERTONPNPNPNP31NP31
16 DAVID STEFANO28NPNPNPNPNP28
17 MARCHESE CRISTIANNPNPNPNPNP2626
18 PEIRONI GIOVANNI0NPNPNPNP2424
19 MICALLEF KYLE NPNPNPNP23NP23
20 SCAPELLATO GABRIELE ROSARIONPNP22NPNPNP22
 
MINI GR. 3
1 BLANDINO CRISTIAN417950534165329
2 MAGNANO GIUSEPPE404963595248311
3 SCHILLACI DANIELE344762555145294
4 BUSSO LUDOVICO56NP57NP7973265
5 BONOMO ANTONIO233228262732168
6 PASSANISI FRANCESCO PIO263234NP3043165
7 SARDO SALVATORE ALFIO3559NP65NPNP159
8 TRUSCELLI FRANCESCO252623233125153
9 PUMA MARCO2340352826NP152
10 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE232425252330150
11 CASELLA ANDREA ALESSANDRO654634334333143
12 SFOGLIANO GIOELE ORAZIO23252623NP23120
13 GIACALONE DARIO2923NP3229NP113
14 BONSIGNORE RAIMONDO GABRIELE2731NP2723NP108
15 MINEO MARIONPNPNP4135NP76
16 DATO LEONARDO24NP30NPNPNP54
17 SAMPERI RUBENNPNPNPNPNP2626
18 BAGNATO MATTEO NPNPNPNP23NP23
19 PANEBIANCO GIUSEPPE230NPNPNPNP23