CLASSIFICA PER CLASSI CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021


CLASSIFICA PER CLASSI CAMPIONATO REGIONALE PISTA 2021
POS CONDUTTORE  1° PROVA 2° PROVA 3° PROVATOT
    
 
125 INTER O
1 FARRUGGIA MAURIZIONP70NP70
2 MAUCIERI GIUSEPPE70NPNP70
3 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE58NPNP58
4 MESSINA GIUSEPPENP58NP58
5 FAILLA GIUSEPPE46NPNP46
6 VENTURA SERGIONP46NP46
7 CASTELLANA ANGELONP40NP40
8 ZANCOPE' GUIDO38NPNP38
9 VECCHIO SALVATORE37NPNP37
 
125 INTER U
1 VICARI GIULIANO5945NP104
2 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN5545NP100
3 ZACCONE MARCO LUIGI83NPNP83
4 MANISCALCHI GIORGIONP76NP76
5 GIARDINA SERGIO4128NP69
6 SCALISE FRANCESCO I°3726NP63
7 GRECO ANTONIO T3026NP56
8 PAGANO NICOLAS2729NP56
9 MINGOIA IGNAZIO2825NP53
10 SABELLA MARIONP50NP50
11 DIECIDUE PACE IGNAZIO2723NP50
12 PUGLISI ANTONIO430NP43
13 LIBRICI VINCENZONP42NP42
14 PIEMONTE ALFREDO39NPNP39
15 CAMILLIERI MIRKO38NPNP38
16 MANISCALCO VINCENZO035NP35
17 BALLONE ETTORE PIONP31NP31
18 PATTI SERGIONP31NP31
19 MANIERI CARMELO30NPNP30
20 CILIA ANTONINO MASSIMO29NPNP29
21 GRECO VINCENZO29NPNP29
22 TRIPOLI FRANCESCO28NPNP28
23 SILVESTRO FRANCESCO27NPNP27
24 LO GIUDICE DIEGOROBERTO27NPNP27
25 GENNARO FRANKNP24NP24
 
125 JUNIOR ROK
1 CANNIZZO MASSIMO PIETRO5656NP112
2 MONTORO EDOARDO46NPNP46
 
125 KZ2
1 LOMBARDO ANGELO7674NP150
2 GENTILE SALVATORE3049NP79
3 MAZZARA MASSIMILIANO2946NP75
4 CAMPAGNA ANDREA 3037NP67
5 PAPARO MICHAEL BARBARO51NPNP51
6 FAZZINO LUIGI46NPNP46
7 GIAMETTA GIUSEPPENP43NP43
8 SCATA' LORENZO40NPNP40
9 BRANCIFORTI ALESSANDRO37NPNP37
10 MACALUSO SANTO27NPNP27
11 DE PASQUALE ALESSANDRO25NPNP25
 
125 KZN JUNIOR
1 CUTAIA BORIS6138NP99
2 MESSINA GAETANO VITO4454NP98
3 CARDILLO MICHELE6524NP89
4 MIGLIORE SALVATORE3151NP82
5 AGLIERI RINELLA FEDERICO4926NP75
6 PELLEGRINO GIACOMO3139NP70
7 SCALIA ISAIA2639NP65
8 CASTIGLIA ANGELONP60NP60
9 FLORIDIA CORRADO2726NP53
10 BALSAMO SALVATORENP34NP34
11 NANIA SALVATORE32NPNP32
12 ZAPPALA SALVATORE25NPNP25
 
125 KZN OVER
1 MESSINA ALFIO5656NP112
2 DI MAIO TIZIANO46NPNP46
 
125 KZN UNDER
1 FERLISI ALESSIO6266NP128
2 NICOLOSI GIUSEPPE7046NP116
3 PETIX GIUSEPPE4849NP97
4 GIAMMO' SALVATORE3351NP84
5 FICHERA GABRIELE2637NP63
6 MANNA ALFIO40NPNP40
7 DI BENEDETTO ROSARIO30NPNP30
8 CASSIBBA SAMUELE29NPNP29
9 CIARCIA' MICHELE27NPNP27
10 GRECO ANTONIO26NPNP26
 
125 OK
1 DI LORENZO ANTONINONP56NP56
 
125 ROTAX MAX
1 CARRA' GIUSEPPE EMANUELE7474NP148
2 GAGLIANO ANDREA5246NP98
3 MOTTA ALFREDO DOMENICO4254NP96
4 BONANNO ALFREDO46NPNP46
 
125 X30 JUNIOR
1 CAVOLI PIETRO7046NP116
2 BONOMO LEONARDO PLACIDO5556NP111
3 GALLO SILVIO49NPNP49
 
60 MINI KART
1 CASELLA ANDREA ALESSANDRO6546NP111
2 CASTRO ANDREA ANGELO4166NP107
3 MAIO LORENZO4751NP98
4 PUGLISI MATTEO5921NP80
5 BIGIONE VITO JUNIOR3445NP79
6 BONANNO RUDY3840NP78
7 TUMBARELLO SALVATORE ALESSANDRO3939NP78
8 LAUDICINA VITONP31NP31
9 DAVID STEFANO28NPNP28
10 SALADINO ALESSIO26NPNP26
11 VENTURA CALOGERONP26NP26
12 CALI' BENEDETTONP25NP25
 
MINI Gr. 3
1 BLANDINO CRISTIAN5479NP133
2 SARDO SALVATORE ALFIO5759NP116
3 SCHILLACI DANIELE5147NP98
4 MAGNANO GIUSEPPE4849NP97
5 PUMA MARCO2940NP69
6 PASSANISI FRANCESCO PIO3532NP67
7 BONSIGNORE RAIMONDO GABRIELE3231NP63
8 GIACALONE DARIO3523NP58
9 BONOMO ANTONIO2532NP57
10 TRUSCELLI FRANCESCO2626NP52
11 SFOGLIANO GIOELE ORAZIO2425NP49
12 BUSSO LUDOVICO48NPNP48
13 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE2324NP47
14 DATO LEONARDO26NPNP26
15 PANEBIANCO GIUSEPPE230NP23