CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA TROFEO INTERPROVINCIALE GIRONE 1 2021


CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA TROFEO INTERPROVINCIALE GIRONE 1 2021
POS CONDUTTORE 1° PROVA2° PROVA3° PROVA4° PROVA5° PROVA6° PROVATOT
       
1 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE314739365144248
2 GAGLIO NICOLA514848362932244
3 PASSANTINO GIOVANNI424539333932230
4 AMATO FRANCESCO313636363351223
5 LAZZARO FILIPPO5143513637NP218
6 MARINO DARIO462636355025218
7 DI PISA ROSARIO403743324618216
8 LONGO NUNZIO374234313136211
9 STARVAGGI PAOLONP4436394446209
10 PISCITELLO ANTONIONP4344392850204
11 FORTE ERNESTO363136313235201
12 CALA' DONATO51NP51NP5147200
13 RIZZO STEFANO361640313239194
14 CALA' SEBASTIANO36NP46513426193
15 DI MARCO CHRISTIANNP4732333347192
16 GARUFI GUIDO51NP47NP4246186
17 MAIMONE ANTONIONP3151343529180
18 FORTE LORENZO34343431NP32165
19 LETIZIA ANDREANP43NP333444154
20 SERIO ALESSANDRO33NP43NP3242150
21 PARRINO SALVATORENPNP37363938150
22 OIENI GIUSEPPENPNP23264744140
23 CASTIGLIA SANTO32NP34NP2736129
24 SERIO GIUSEPPENPNP51NP3636123
25 MICCICHE' GIOVANNI36NP35NP1631118
26 LONGO SALVATORE363442NPNPNP112
27 INCRAPERA DOMENICO20NP30NP3030110
28 BELLA LORENZO TIZIANONP363436NPNP106
29 SPINOLA UGONP0NP412539105
30 TORTORICI FIORENZO CATENO373630NPNPNP103
31 VELLA ANTONINONPNP48NP51NP99
32 SIRAGUSA LUCA36NP30NP28NP94
33 CASTRO DAVIDENPNP4548NPNP93
34 CIMINO SALVATORENPNP34NPNP4983
35 MARSALA MIRKONPNP46NP35NP81
36 DI PIETRO ANDREA ENRICONP45NPNPNP3681
37 VIRRUSO GIUSEPPENPNPNP30242680
38 RUFFO MATRICARDI RUFONPNPNPNP483179
39 SABELLA MARIONP3637NPNPNP73
40 IENNA GIUSEPPE36NP36NPNPNP72
41 SFOGLIANO GIOELE ORAZIO3636NPNPNPNP72
42 BARRAVECCHIA SALVATORE37NP30NPNPNP67
43 COFFARO SALVATORENPNP30NP36NP66
44 BOVA GIOVANNINPNP30NP36NP66
45 OLIVERI OLIVER EVANDRONPNPNPNP323466
46 DI GIORGIO SAMUELNPNP30NP36NP66
47 CUSMANO ALEXANDER CONONP2834NPNPNP62
48 BELLA ANTONINO MORENONP31NP28NPNP59
49 STRAMANDINO GIUSEPPENP3027NPNPNP57
50 GUGLIOTTA SALVATORENP20NP34NPNP54
51 MUSOTTO GIOVANNINPNPNPNP203454
52 BASILE MANUELNPNPNP16NP3652
53 CELI PIETRO VITONP20NPNPNP2848
54 SCALAVINO ANDREA47NPNPNPNPNP47
55 GALIPO' JONATHANNPNPNPNPNP4646
56 SURDI GIORGIO39NPNPNPNPNP39
57 BARBERA PRESTIFERO GIANLUCANP36NPNPNPNP36
58 GARBO PIPPO36NPNPNPNPNP36
59 BONDI' FRANCESCONP34NPNPNPNP34
60 MOGAVERO ANDREA PIERONPNPNPNP30NP30
61 PULIZZOTTO GIUSEPPENPNP30NPNPNP30
62 CALANNI FRACCONO DENNISNP30NPNPNPNP30
63 ARMANNO ANDREANPNPNPNP27NP27
64 ORLANDO ROLAND RICCARDONPNPNP26NPNP26
65 SCALIA GIORGIONPNPNPNP26NP26
66 SAPORITA ALESSIONPNP24NPNPNP24
67 VACCARO RICCARDONPNPNPNPNP2020