CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA TROFEO INTERPROVINCIALE GIRONE 1 2021


CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA TROFEO INTERPROVINCIALE GIRONE 1 2021
POS CONDUTTORE 1° PROVA2° PROVA3° PROVA4° PROVA5° PROVA6° PROVA7° PROVATOT
        
1 MIGNACCA GIUSEPPE314739365144NP248
2 GAGLIO NICOLA514848362932NP244
3 PASSANTINO GIOVANNI424539333932NP230
4 AMATO FRANCESCO313636363351NP223
5 MARINO DARIO462636355025NP218
6 LAZZARO FILIPPO5143513637NPNP218
7 DI PISA ROSARIO403743324618NP216
8 LONGO NUNZIO374234313136NP211
9 STARVAGGI PAOLONP4436394446NP209
10 PISCITELLO ANTONIONP4344392850NP204
11 FORTE ERNESTO363136313235NP201
12 CALA' DONATO51NP51NP5147NP200
13 RIZZO STEFANO361640313239NP194
14 CALA' SEBASTIANO36NP46513426NP193
15 DI MARCO CHRISTIANNP4732333347NP192
16 GARUFI GUIDO51NP47NP4246NP186
17 MAIMONE ANTONIONP3151343529NP180
18 FORTE LORENZO34343431NP32NP165
19 LETIZIA ANDREANP43NP333444NP154
20 PARRINO SALVATORENPNP37363938NP150
21 SERIO ALESSANDRO33NP43NP3242NP150
22 OIENI GIUSEPPENPNP23264744NP140
23 CASTIGLIA SANTO32NP34NP2736NP129
24 SERIO GIUSEPPENPNP51NP3636NP123
25 MICCICHE' GIOVANNI36NP35NP1631NP118
26 LONGO SALVATORE363442NPNPNPNP112
27 INCRAPERA DOMENICO20NP30NP3030NP110
28 BELLA LORENZO TIZIANONP363436NPNPNP106
29 SPINOLA UGONP0NP412539NP105
30 TORTORICI FIORENZO CATENO373630NPNPNPNP103
31 VELLA ANTONINONPNP48NP51NPNP99
32 SIRAGUSA LUCA36NP30NP28NPNP94
33 CASTRO DAVIDENPNP4548NPNPNP93
34 CIMINO SALVATORENPNP34NPNP49NP83
35 DI PIETRO ANDREA ENRICONP45NPNPNP36NP81
36 MARSALA MIRKONPNP46NP35NPNP81
37 VIRRUSO GIUSEPPENPNPNP302426NP80
38 RUFFO MATRICARDI RUFONPNPNPNP4831NP79
39 SABELLA MARIONP3637NPNPNPNP73
40 IENNA GIUSEPPE36NP36NPNPNPNP72
41 SFOGLIANO GIOELE ORAZIO3636NPNPNPNPNP72
42 BARRAVECCHIA SALVATORE37NP30NPNPNPNP67
43 BOVA GIOVANNINPNP30NP36NPNP66
44 OLIVERI OLIVER EVANDRONPNPNPNP3234NP66
45 DI GIORGIO SAMUELNPNP30NP36NPNP66
46 COFFARO SALVATORENPNP30NP36NPNP66
47 CUSMANO ALEXANDER CONONP2834NPNPNPNP62
48 BELLA ANTONINO MORENONP31NP28NPNPNP59
49 STRAMANDINO GIUSEPPENP3027NPNPNPNP57
50 MUSOTTO GIOVANNINPNPNPNP2034NP54
51 GUGLIOTTA SALVATORENP20NP34NPNPNP54
52 BASILE MANUELNPNPNP16NP36NP52
53 CELI PIETRO VITONP20NPNPNP28NP48
54 SCALAVINO ANDREA47NPNPNPNPNPNP47
55 GALIPO' JONATHANNPNPNPNPNP46NP46
56 SURDI GIORGIO39NPNPNPNPNPNP39
57 BARBERA PRESTIFERO GIANLUCANP36NPNPNPNPNP36
58 GARBO PIPPO36NPNPNPNPNPNP36
59 BONDI' FRANCESCONP34NPNPNPNPNP34
60 MOGAVERO ANDREA PIERONPNPNPNP30NPNP30
61 PULIZZOTTO GIUSEPPENPNP30NPNPNPNP30
62 CALANNI FRACCONO DENNISNP30NPNPNPNPNP30
63 ARMANNO ANDREANPNPNPNP27NPNP27
64 ORLANDO ROLAND RICCARDONPNPNP26NPNPNP26
65 SCALIA GIORGIONPNPNPNP26NPNP26
66 SAPORITA ALESSIONPNP24NPNPNPNP24
67 VACCARO RICCARDONPNPNPNPNP20NP20